Competições /Copa do Nordeste 2010

Classificação

1ª Fase

Serie A PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 ABC 30 14 9 3 2 29 15 14 71,43
2 Vitória 25 14 7 4 3 22 16 6 59,52
3 CSA 25 14 7 4 3 28 23 5 59,52
4 Treze 22 14 6 4 4 18 17 1 52,38
6 Ceará 19 13 5 4 4 20 16 4 48,72


Lista de Jogos Partidas Ceará

Voltar 1ª Rodada Avançar
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    08/06 - 21:00 ABC 0 x 0 América-RN Frasqueirão None
    09/06 - 15:00 CRB 1 x 0 Vitória Pajuçara None
    09/06 - 20:30 Treze 2 x 1 Sergipe Amigão None
    09/06 - 20:30 Bahia 1 x 2 CSA Pituaçu None
    09/06 - 20:30 Confiança 3 x 2 Botafogo-PB Batistão None
    09/06 - 21:00 Fortaleza 2 x 2 Santa Cruz Castelão None
    10/06 - 21:00 Naútico 2 x 1 Ceará Aflitos - George Alves Feitoza(AL)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    12/06 - 18:00 Vitória 2 x 2 ABC Barradão None
    12/06 - 20:15 América-RN 1 x 0 Bahia Machadão None
    13/06 - 15:00 CSA 4 x 2 Confiança Nelsão None
    13/06 - 16:00 Sergipe 1 x 2 CRB Batistão None
    13/06 - 16:00 Botafogo-PB 0 x 1 Fortaleza Almeidão None
    13/06 - 18:00 Santa Cruz 2 x 2 Fluminense-BA Arruda None
    13/06 - 20:15 Ceará 2 x 0 Treze Castelão Emerson Luiz Sobral - Emerson Luiz Sobral(PE)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    16/06 - 15:00 CRB 1 x 1 Ceará Pajuçara Jailson Macedo Freitas - Jailson Macedo Freitas(BA)Detalhes da Partida
    16/06 - 19:00 Treze 4 x 3 Naútico Amigão None
    16/06 - 19:00 ABC 5 x 0 Sergipe Frasqueirão None
    16/06 - 20:30 Confiança 3 x 1 América-RN Batistão None
    16/06 - 20:30 Fluminense-BA 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB Jóia da Princesa None
    16/06 - 21:15 Bahia 1 x 5 Vitória Pituaçu None
    17/06 - 21:00 Fortaleza 2 x 3 CSA Castelão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    19/06 - 16:00 Sergipe 0 x 0 Bahia Batistão None
    19/06 - 16:00 Naútico 0 x 0 CRB Aflitos None
    19/06 - 18:00 Botafogo-PB 1 x 2 Santa Cruz Almeidão None
    19/06 - 20:15 Ceará 1 x 2 ABC Castelão - Ivo Alexandre de Morais(SE)Detalhes da Partida
    20/06 - 10:00 CSA 1 x 1 Fluminense-BA Nelsão None
    21/06 - 19:00 América-RN 3 x 1 Fortaleza Machadão None
    21/06 - 21:15 Vitória 3 x 1 Confiança Barradão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    22/06 - 21:00 Bahia 2 x 2 Ceará Pituaçu Claudio Francisco Lima e Silva - Claudio Francisco Lima e Silva(SE)Detalhes da Partida
    23/06 - 21:00 ABC 4 x 1 Naútico Frasqueirão None
    24/06 - 15:00 CRB 1 x 3 Treze Pajuçara None
    24/06 - 16:00 Confiança 2 x 2 Sergipe Batistão None
    24/06 - 19:00 Fortaleza 2 x 0 Vitória Castelão None
    24/06 - 20:30 Fluminense-BA 3 x 1 América-RN Jóia da Princesa None
    24/06 - 21:15 Santa Cruz 6 x 1 CSA Arruda None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    26/06 - 18:00 Naútico 3 x 0 Bahia Aflitos None
    26/06 - 20:15 Ceará 1 x 1 Confiança Castelão - Gleydson Leite(PE)Detalhes da Partida
    27/06 - 16:00 Sergipe 2 x 1 Fortaleza Batistão None
    27/06 - 16:00 Treze 3 x 1 ABC Amigão None
    27/06 - 17:00 América-RN 0 x 0 Santa Cruz Machadão None
    27/06 - 18:00 CSA 2 x 2 CRB Rei Pelé None
    27/06 - 20:15 Vitória 2 x 1 Fluminense-BA Barradão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    30/06 - 19:00 Bahia 1 x 0 Treze Pituaçu None
    30/06 - 20:30 ABC 1 x 0 CRB Frasqueirão None
    30/06 - 20:30 Confiança 2 x 2 Naútico Batistão None
    30/06 - 20:30 Botafogo-PB 0 x 0 América-RN Almeidão None
    30/06 - 20:30 Fluminense-BA 2 x 2 Sergipe Jóia da Princesa None
    30/06 - 21:15 Fortaleza 0 x 2 Ceará Castelão Cláudio Mercante - Claudio Luciano Mercante Junior(PE)Detalhes da Partida
    01/07 - 21:00 Santa Cruz 1 x 1 Vitória Arruda None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    03/07 - 18:00 CRB 0 x 1 Bahia Rei Pelé None
    03/07 - 20:15 Ceará 3 x 2 Fluminense-BA Castelão - Clizaldo Luiz Maroja(PB)Detalhes da Partida
    04/07 - 15:00 Vitória 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB Barradão None
    04/07 - 16:00 América-RN 1 x 2 CSA Machadão None
    04/07 - 16:00 Sergipe 1 x 1 Santa Cruz Batistão None
    04/07 - 16:00 Treze 2 x 2 Confiança Amigão None
    04/07 - 17:00 Naútico 4 x 1 Fortaleza Aflitos None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    07/07 - 19:00 CSA 4 x 1 Vitória Rei Pelé None
    07/07 - 20:30 Confiança 0 x 1 CRB Batistão None
    07/07 - 20:30 Fortaleza 0 x 1 Treze Alcides Santos None
    07/07 - 20:30 Fluminense-BA 0 x 2 Naútico Jóia da Princesa None
    07/07 - 20:30 Botafogo-PB 4 x 0 Sergipe Almeidão None
    07/07 - 21:15 Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Ceará Arruda Marielson Alves Silva - Marielson Alves Silva(BA)Detalhes da Partida
    08/07 - 21:00 Bahia 3 x 1 ABC Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    10/07 - 16:00 Naútico 1 x 1 Santa Cruz Aflitos None
    10/07 - 16:00 Treze 1 x 0 Fluminense-BA Presidente Vargas None
    10/07 - 18:00 Ceará 2 x 3 Botafogo-PB Castelão - Eduardo de Santana Nunes(SE)Detalhes da Partida
    10/07 - 20:30 Vitória 2 x 1 América-RN Barradão None
    12/07 - 20:30 ABC 2 x 0 Confiança Frasqueirão None
    12/07 - 21:00 CRB 0 x 1 Fortaleza Pajuçara None
    14/07 - 20:30 Sergipe 1 x 0 CSA João Hora None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    20/07 - 16:00 América-RN 4 x 1 Sergipe Machadão None
    28/07 - 17:45 Confiança 1 x 2 Bahia Batistão None
    28/07 - 20:00 Fluminense-BA 0 x 1 CRB Jóia da Princesa None
    28/07 - 20:00 CSA 1 x 1 Ceará Rei Pelé - Clodoaldo Mendes da Anunciação(BA)Detalhes da Partida
    28/07 - 20:30 Santa Cruz 2 x 0 Treze Arruda None
    29/07 - 20:30 Botafogo-PB 1 x 1 Naútico Almeidão None
    25/09 - 17:00 Fortaleza 1 x 1 ABC Castelão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    03/08 - 21:00 Bahia 1 x 0 Fortaleza Pituaçu None
    04/08 - 20:30 Naútico 0 x 3 CSA Aflitos None
    04/08 - 20:30 CRB 3 x 1 Santa Cruz Pajuçara None
    04/08 - 20:30 ABC 3 x 1 Fluminense-BA Frasqueirão None
    05/08 - 20:00 Ceará 0 x 1 América-RN Castelão - Jose Renato Soares(PB)Detalhes da Partida
    05/08 - 20:30 Treze 1 x 1 Botafogo-PB Presidente Vargas None
    13/08 - 20:30 Sergipe 0 x 2 Vitória João Hora None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    17/08 - 21:30 Fluminense-BA 1 x 1 Bahia Jóia da Princesa None
    18/08 - 20:00 Fortaleza 0 x 1 Confiança Castelão None
    18/08 - 20:00 CSA 3 x 1 Treze Rei Pelé None
    19/08 - 20:30 CRB 0 x 2 Botafogo-PB Almeidão None
    19/08 - 20:30 América-RN 0 x 0 Naútico Machadão None
    19/08 - 21:30 Santa Cruz 0 x 1 ABC Arruda None
    20/10 - 18:40 Vitória 1 x 1 Ceará Barradão Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira(AL)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    25/08 - 20:30 Botafogo-PB 0 x 0 CSA Almeidão None
    11/09 - 18:30 ABC 2 x 1 Botafogo-PB Frasqueirão None
    22/09 - 20:00 Confiança 1 x 2 Fluminense-BA Batistão None
    05/10 - 20:00 Bahia 4 x 1 Santa Cruz Pituaçu None
    14/10 - 20:00 Ceará 3 x 1 Sergipe Castelão Leandro Saraiva Dantas de Oliveira - Leandro Saraiva Dantas de Oliveira(RN)Detalhes da Partida
    27/10 - 20:30 Naútico 1 x 2 Vitória Aflitos None
    28/10 - 20:00 Treze 0 x 0 América-RN Presidente Vargas None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    09/09 - 20:30 Botafogo-PB 2 x 2 Bahia Almeidão None
    16/09 - 20:00 Santa Cruz 2 x 0 Confiança Arruda None
    05/10 - 20:00 América-RN 1 x 1 CRB Machadão None
    07/10 - 20:30 Sergipe 1 x 0 Naútico João Hora None
    12/10 - 17:00 Fluminense-BA 0 x 1 Fortaleza Jóia da Princesa None
    17/11 - 20:30 CSA 2 x 4 ABC Rei Pelé None
    17/11 - 20:30 Vitória 0 x 0 Treze Barradão None