Competições /Campeonato Brasileiro 2011

Classificação

1º Turno

PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians Corinthians 71 38 21 8 9 53 36 17 62,28
2 Vasco Vasco 69 38 19 12 7 57 40 17 60,53
3 Fluminense Fluminense 63 38 20 3 15 60 51 9 55,26
4 Flamengo Flamengo 61 38 15 16 7 57 46 11 53,51
5 Internacional Internacional 60 38 16 12 10 57 43 14 52,63
6 São Paulo São Paulo 59 38 16 11 11 57 46 11 51,75
7 Figueirense Figueirense 58 38 15 13 10 46 45 1 50,88
8 Coritiba Coritiba 57 38 16 9 13 57 41 16 50,00
9 Botafogo Botafogo 56 38 16 8 14 52 49 3 49,12
10 Santos Santos 53 38 15 8 15 55 55 0 46,49
11 Palmeiras Palmeiras 50 38 11 17 10 43 39 4 43,86
12 Grêmio Grêmio 48 38 13 9 16 48 55 -7 42,11
13 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 48 38 12 12 14 50 45 5 42,11
14 Bahia Bahia 46 38 11 13 14 43 49 -6 40,35
15 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 45 38 13 6 19 50 60 -10 39,47
16 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 43 38 11 10 17 48 51 -3 37,72
17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 41 38 10 11 17 38 55 -17 35,96
18 Ceará Ceará 39 38 10 9 19 47 64 -17 34,21
19 América-MG América-MG 37 38 8 13 17 51 69 -18 32,46
20 Avaí Avaí 31 38 7 10 21 45 75 -30 27,19


Lista de Jogos Partidas Ceará

Voltar 1ª Rodada Avançar
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    21/05 - 18:30 Flamengo 4 x 0 Avaí Moacyrzão None
    21/05 - 18:30 Ceará 1 x 3 Vasco PV Jailson Macedo Freitas - Jailson Macedo Freitas(BA)Detalhes da Partida
    21/05 - 18:30 Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Atlético-PR Arena do Jacaré None
    21/05 - 21:00 Santos 1 x 1 Internacional Vila Belmiro None
    22/05 - 16:00 Palmeiras 1 x 0 Botafogo Teixeirão None
    22/05 - 16:00 Grêmio 1 x 2 Corinthians Olímpico None
    22/05 - 16:00 Figueirense 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Orlando Scarpelli None
    22/05 - 16:00 Coritiba 0 x 1 Atlético-GO Couto Pereira None
    22/05 - 18:30 Fluminense 0 x 2 São Paulo São Januário None
    22/05 - 18:30 América-MG 2 x 1 Bahia Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    28/05 - 18:30 Internacional 0 x 1 Ceará Beira-Rio Celio Amorim - Celio Amorim(SC)Detalhes da Partida
    28/05 - 18:30 Botafogo 1 x 0 Santos Engenhão None
    28/05 - 18:30 Avaí 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Ressacada None
    28/05 - 21:00 São Paulo 1 x 0 Figueirense Morumbi None
    29/05 - 16:00 Corinthians 2 x 1 Coritiba Pacaembu None
    29/05 - 16:00 Bahia 3 x 3 Flamengo Pituaçu None
    29/05 - 16:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Grêmio Arena da Baixada None
    29/05 - 16:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Palmeiras Arena do Jacaré None
    29/05 - 18:30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Fluminense Serra Dourada None
    29/05 - 18:30 Vasco 3 x 0 América-MG São Januário None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    04/06 - 18:30 Palmeiras 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Pacaembu None
    04/06 - 18:30 Fluminense 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Engenhão None
    04/06 - 18:30 Ceará 2 x 2 Botafogo PV Salvio Spinola Fagundes Filho - Salvio Spinola Fagundes Filho(SP)Detalhes da Partida
    04/06 - 21:00 Figueirense 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Orlando Scarpelli None
    05/06 - 16:00 Flamengo 1 x 1 Corinthians Engenhão None
    05/06 - 16:00 Grêmio 2 x 0 Bahia Olímpico None
    05/06 - 16:00 Coritiba 5 x 1 Vasco Couto Pereira None
    05/06 - 18:30 América-MG 2 x 4 Internacional Morenão None
    05/06 - 18:30 Santos 3 x 1 Avaí Vila Belmiro None
    08/06 - 21:50 Atlético-MG 0 x 1 São Paulo Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    11/06 - 18:30 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Santos Arena do Jacaré None
    11/06 - 18:30 Avaí 2 x 2 América-MG Ressacada None
    11/06 - 18:30 São Paulo 3 x 1 Grêmio Morumbi None
    11/06 - 21:00 Vasco 1 x 1 Figueirense São Januário None
    12/06 - 16:00 Bahia 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Pituaçu None
    12/06 - 16:00 Atlético-GO 4 x 1 Ceará Serra Dourada - Paulo César Oliveira(SP)Detalhes da Partida
    12/06 - 16:00 Internacional 2 x 2 Palmeiras Beira-Rio None
    12/06 - 16:00 Corinthians 2 x 0 Fluminense Pacaembu None
    12/06 - 18:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Flamengo Arena da Baixada None
    12/06 - 18:30 Botafogo 3 x 1 Coritiba Engenhão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    18/06 - 18:30 Fluminense 0 x 1 Bahia Engenhão None
    18/06 - 21:00 América-MG 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Arena do Jacaré None
    19/06 - 16:00 Palmeiras 5 x 0 Avaí Pacaembu None
    19/06 - 16:00 Grêmio 1 x 1 Vasco Olímpico None
    19/06 - 16:00 Figueirense 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Orlando Scarpelli None
    19/06 - 16:00 Flamengo 0 x 0 Botafogo Engenhão None
    19/06 - 16:00 Ceará 0 x 2 São Paulo PV Edivaldo Elias da Silva - Edivaldo Elias da Silva(PR)Detalhes da Partida
    19/06 - 18:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Arena do Jacaré None
    19/06 - 18:30 Coritiba 1 x 1 Internacional Couto Pereira None
    10/08 - 21:50 Santos 0 x 0 Corinthians Vila Belmiro None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    25/06 - 18:30 Flamengo 4 x 1 Atlético-MG Engenhão None
    25/06 - 18:30 Atlético-PR 0 x 2 Bahia Arena da Baixada None
    25/06 - 21:00 Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Coritiba Arena do Jacaré None
    26/06 - 16:00 Corinthians 5 x 0 São Paulo Pacaembu None
    26/06 - 16:00 Botafogo 2 x 1 Grêmio Engenhão None
    26/06 - 16:00 Ceará 2 x 0 Palmeiras PV Heber Roberto Lopes - Heber Roberto Lopes(PR)Detalhes da Partida
    26/06 - 16:00 Avaí 0 x 1 Fluminense Ressacada None
    26/06 - 18:30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Vasco Serra Dourada None
    26/06 - 18:30 Internacional 4 x 1 Figueirense Beira-Rio None
    02/07 - 18:30 Santos 1 x 0 América-MG Vila Belmiro None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    29/06 - 19:30 Vasco 0 x 3 Cruzeiro São Januário None
    29/06 - 19:30 Grêmio 2 x 2 Avaí Olímpico None
    29/06 - 19:30 América-MG 2 x 3 Flamengo Arena do Jacaré None
    29/06 - 21:50 Figueirense 2 x 1 Santos Orlando Scarpelli None
    29/06 - 21:50 Bahia 0 x 1 Corinthians Pituaçu None
    29/06 - 21:50 São Paulo 0 x 2 Botafogo Morumbi None
    30/06 - 19:30 Palmeiras 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Pacaembu None
    30/06 - 19:30 Coritiba 3 x 1 Ceará Couto Pereira Alicio Pena Junior - Alicio Pena Junior(MG)Detalhes da Partida
    30/06 - 21:00 Atlético-MG 0 x 4 Internacional Arena do Jacaré None
    30/06 - 21:00 Fluminense 3 x 1 Atlético-PR Engenhão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    06/07 - 19:30 Internacional 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Beira-Rio None
    06/07 - 19:30 Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Grêmio Arena do Jacaré None
    06/07 - 19:30 Avaí 2 x 2 Bahia Ressacada None
    06/07 - 21:50 Flamengo 1 x 0 São Paulo Engenhão None
    06/07 - 21:50 Ceará 3 x 0 Atlético-MG PV Marcelo de Lima Henrique - Marcelo de Lima Henrique(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
    06/07 - 21:50 Corinthians 2 x 1 Vasco Pacaembu None
    07/07 - 19:30 Botafogo 1 x 1 Atlético-GO Engenhão None
    07/07 - 19:30 Coritiba 3 x 0 Figueirense Couto Pereira None
    07/07 - 21:00 América-MG 1 x 1 Palmeiras Arena do Jacaré None
    24/08 - 19:30 Santos 2 x 1 Fluminense Vila Belmiro None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    09/07 - 18:30 Vasco 2 x 0 Internacional São Januário None
    09/07 - 18:30 São Paulo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Morumbi None
    09/07 - 21:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Avaí Arena da Baixada None
    10/07 - 16:00 Grêmio 2 x 0 Coritiba Olímpico None
    10/07 - 16:00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Corinthians Serra Dourada None
    10/07 - 16:00 Bahia 1 x 1 Botafogo Pituaçu None
    10/07 - 16:00 Fluminense 0 x 1 Flamengo Engenhão None
    10/07 - 18:30 Figueirense 1 x 1 Ceará Orlando Scarpelli Antonio Denival de Morais - Antonio Denival de Morais(PR)Detalhes da Partida
    10/07 - 18:30 Palmeiras 3 x 0 Santos Pacaembu None
    10/07 - 18:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 América-MG Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    16/07 - 18:30 Vasco 2 x 1 Atlético-PR São Januário None
    16/07 - 18:30 Coritiba 3 x 1 Fluminense Couto Pereira None
    16/07 - 18:30 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Avaí Serra Dourada None
    16/07 - 21:00 Santos 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Vila Belmiro None
    17/07 - 18:30 Ceará 4 x 0 América-MG PV Nielson Nogueira Dias - Nielson Nogueira Dias(PE)Detalhes da Partida
    17/07 - 18:30 Internacional 0 x 3 São Paulo Beira-Rio None
    17/07 - 18:30 Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Bahia Arena do Jacaré None
    20/07 - 21:50 Palmeiras 0 x 0 Flamengo Pacaembu None
    20/07 - 21:50 Botafogo 0 x 2 Corinthians São Januário None
    20/07 - 21:50 Figueirense 0 x 0 Grêmio Orlando Scarpelli None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    21/07 - 19:30 Avaí 1 x 3 Internacional Ressacada None
    23/07 - 18:30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Botafogo Arena da Baixada None
    23/07 - 18:30 São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Morumbi None
    23/07 - 18:30 América-MG 0 x 0 Figueirense Arena do Jacaré None
    23/07 - 21:00 Flamengo 1 x 1 Ceará Moacyrzão Celio Amorim - Celio Amorim(SC)Detalhes da Partida
    24/07 - 16:00 Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras Raulino de Oliveira None
    24/07 - 16:00 Corinthians 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Pacaembu None
    24/07 - 16:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Vasco Lamegão None
    24/07 - 16:00 Bahia 0 x 0 Coritiba Pituaçu None
    05/10 - 19:30 Grêmio 1 x 0 Santos Olímpico None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    14/07 - 21:00 Corinthians 1 x 0 Internacional Pacaembu None
    27/07 - 19:30 Botafogo 2 x 1 Avaí Engenhão None
    27/07 - 19:30 Grêmio 1 x 1 América-MG Olímpico None
    27/07 - 19:30 Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Fluminense Lamegão None
    27/07 - 19:30 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Serra Dourada None
    27/07 - 21:50 Santos 4 x 5 Flamengo Vila Belmiro None
    27/07 - 21:50 Figueirense 0 x 1 Palmeiras Orlando Scarpelli None
    27/07 - 21:50 Coritiba 3 x 4 São Paulo Couto Pereira None
    28/07 - 19:30 Vasco 1 x 1 Bahia São Januário None
    28/07 - 21:00 Ceará 2 x 1 Atlético-PR PV Pablo dos Santos Alves - Pablo dos Santos Alves(ES)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    30/07 - 18:30 Flamengo 2 x 0 Grêmio Engenhão None
    30/07 - 18:30 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Botafogo Arena do Jacaré None
    30/07 - 21:00 Palmeiras 3 x 2 Atlético-MG Pacaembu None
    31/07 - 16:00 São Paulo 0 x 2 Vasco Moraizão None
    31/07 - 16:00 Fluminense 4 x 0 Ceará Engenhão Wagner Reway - Wagner Reway(MT)Detalhes da Partida
    31/07 - 16:00 Internacional 0 x 0 Atlético-GO Beira-Rio None
    31/07 - 16:00 Avaí 3 x 2 Corinthians Ressacada None
    31/07 - 18:30 América-MG 1 x 3 Coritiba Arena do Jacaré None
    31/07 - 18:30 Atlético-PR 3 x 2 Santos Arena da Baixada None
    31/07 - 18:30 Bahia 3 x 1 Figueirense Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    03/08 - 19:30 Corinthians 2 x 1 América-MG Pacaembu None
    03/08 - 19:30 Grêmio 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Olímpico None
    03/08 - 19:30 Figueirense 2 x 0 Botafogo Orlando Scarpelli None
    03/08 - 19:30 Ceará 0 x 3 Avaí PV Arilson Bispo da Anunciação - Arilson Bispo da Anunciação(BA)Detalhes da Partida
    03/08 - 21:50 Vasco 2 x 0 Santos São Januário None
    03/08 - 21:50 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Flamengo Arena do Jacaré None
    03/08 - 21:50 Coritiba 1 x 1 Palmeiras Couto Pereira None
    04/08 - 21:00 São Paulo 3 x 0 Bahia Moraizão None
    04/08 - 21:00 Fluminense 2 x 0 Internacional Engenhão None
    04/08 - 21:00 Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Atlético-PR Serra Dourada None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    06/08 - 18:30 Flamengo 1 x 0 Coritiba Engenhão None
    06/08 - 18:30 Palmeiras 0 x 0 Grêmio Pacaembu None
    06/08 - 21:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Figueirense Arena do Jacaré None
    07/08 - 16:00 Internacional 3 x 2 Cruzeiro Beira-Rio None
    07/08 - 16:00 Santos 1 x 0 Ceará Pacaembu Fabricio Neves Correa - Fabricio Neves Correa(RS)Detalhes da Partida
    07/08 - 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Corinthians Arena da Baixada None
    07/08 - 16:00 América-MG 3 x 0 Fluminense Arena do Jacaré None
    07/08 - 18:30 Botafogo 4 x 0 Vasco Engenhão None
    07/08 - 18:30 Avaí 1 x 2 São Paulo Ressacada None
    07/08 - 18:30 Bahia 2 x 1 Atlético-GO Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    13/08 - 18:30 São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-PR Morumbi None
    13/08 - 18:30 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Santos Serra Dourada None
    13/08 - 18:30 Cruzeiro 5 x 0 Avaí Arena do Jacaré None
    13/08 - 21:00 Botafogo 4 x 2 América-MG Engenhão None
    14/08 - 16:00 Corinthians 2 x 2 Ceará Pacaembu Paulo Henrique Godoy Bezerra - Paulo Henrique Godoy Bezerra(SC)Detalhes da Partida
    14/08 - 16:00 Vasco 1 x 0 Palmeiras São Januário None
    14/08 - 16:00 Coritiba 3 x 0 Atlético-MG Couto Pereira None
    14/08 - 16:00 Figueirense 2 x 2 Flamengo Orlando Scarpelli None
    14/08 - 18:30 Grêmio 2 x 1 Fluminense Olímpico None
    14/08 - 18:30 Bahia 1 x 1 Internacional Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    17/08 - 19:30 Fluminense 3 x 0 Figueirense Engenhão None
    17/08 - 19:30 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Arena da Baixada None
    17/08 - 19:30 Ceará 3 x 0 Grêmio PV Alicio Pena Junior - Alicio Pena Junior(MG)Detalhes da Partida
    17/08 - 19:30 Avaí 0 x 2 Vasco Ressacada None
    17/08 - 21:50 Internacional 1 x 0 Botafogo Beira-Rio None
    17/08 - 21:50 Santos 2 x 3 Coritiba Vila Belmiro None
    17/08 - 21:50 Atlético-MG 2 x 3 Corinthians Arena do Jacaré None
    18/08 - 21:00 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Bahia Pacaembu None
    18/08 - 21:00 América-MG 1 x 1 São Paulo Arena do Jacaré None
    18/08 - 21:00 Flamengo 1 x 4 Atlético-GO Engenhão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    20/08 - 18:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Ceará Parque do Sabiá Nielson Nogueira Dias - Nielson Nogueira Dias(PE)Detalhes da Partida
    20/08 - 18:00 Botafogo 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Engenhão None
    20/08 - 18:00 Corinthians 0 x 2 Figueirense Pacaembu None
    21/08 - 16:00 Internacional 2 x 2 Flamengo Beira-Rio None
    21/08 - 16:00 Avaí 0 x 0 Coritiba Ressacada None
    21/08 - 16:00 São Paulo 1 x 1 Palmeiras Morumbi None
    21/08 - 16:00 Atlético-GO 1 x 0 Grêmio Serra Dourada None
    21/08 - 18:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 América-MG Arena da Baixada None
    21/08 - 18:00 Vasco 1 x 1 Fluminense Engenhão None
    21/08 - 18:00 Bahia 1 x 2 Santos Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    27/08 - 18:00 Coritiba 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Couto Pereira None
    27/08 - 18:00 América-MG 1 x 2 Atlético-GO Arena do Jacaré None
    27/08 - 18:00 Fluminense 1 x 2 Botafogo Engenhão None
    28/08 - 16:00 Palmeiras 2 x 1 Corinthians Pacaembu None
    28/08 - 16:00 Santos 1 x 1 São Paulo Vila Belmiro None
    28/08 - 16:00 Flamengo 0 x 0 Vasco Engenhão None
    28/08 - 16:00 Grêmio 2 x 1 Internacional Olímpico None
    28/08 - 16:00 Ceará 3 x 0 Bahia PV Wilton Pereira Sampaio - Wilton Pereira Sampaio(GO)Detalhes da Partida
    28/08 - 18:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Cruzeiro Arena do Jacaré None
    28/08 - 18:00 Figueirense 2 x 3 Avaí Orlando Scarpelli None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    31/08 - 18:00 Corinthians 3 x 2 Grêmio Pacaembu None
    31/08 - 18:00 Vasco 3 x 1 Ceará São Januário Emerson de Almeida Ferreira - Emerson de Almeida Ferreira(MG)Detalhes da Partida
    31/08 - 20:30 Cruzeiro 2 x 4 Figueirense Arena do Jacaré None
    31/08 - 20:30 Atlético-GO 3 x 1 Coritiba Serra Dourada None
    31/08 - 20:30 Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Atlético-MG Arena da Baixada None
    31/08 - 21:50 São Paulo 1 x 2 Fluminense Morumbi None
    31/08 - 21:50 Botafogo 3 x 1 Palmeiras Engenhão None
    31/08 - 21:50 Internacional 3 x 3 Santos Beira-Rio None
    31/08 - 21:50 Avaí 3 x 2 Flamengo Ressacada None
    01/09 - 20:30 Bahia 0 x 0 América-MG Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    03/09 - 18:00 Figueirense 1 x 2 São Paulo Orlando Scarpelli None
    03/09 - 18:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Avaí Arena do Jacaré None
    03/09 - 18:00 Fluminense 3 x 2 Atlético-GO Engenhão None
    04/09 - 16:00 Flamengo 1 x 3 Bahia Engenhão None
    04/09 - 16:00 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Pacaembu None
    04/09 - 16:00 Coritiba 1 x 0 Corinthians Couto Pereira None
    04/09 - 16:00 Grêmio 4 x 0 Atlético-PR Olímpico None
    04/09 - 16:00 América-MG 4 x 1 Vasco Arena do Jacaré None
    04/09 - 18:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Internacional PV Wilson Luiz Seneme - Wilson Luiz Seneme(SP)Detalhes da Partida
    19/10 - 20:30 Santos 2 x 0 Botafogo Vila Belmiro None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    07/09 - 16:00 Botafogo 4 x 0 Ceará Engenhão Edivaldo Elias da Silva - Edivaldo Elias da Silva(PR)Detalhes da Partida
    07/09 - 16:00 Internacional 4 x 2 América-MG Beira-Rio None
    07/09 - 16:00 Avaí 1 x 2 Santos Ressacada None
    07/09 - 16:00 São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Morumbi None
    07/09 - 21:50 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Fluminense Arena do Jacaré None
    07/09 - 21:50 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Figueirense Serra Dourada None
    07/09 - 21:50 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Palmeiras Arena da Baixada None
    08/09 - 20:30 Bahia 1 x 2 Grêmio Pituaçu None
    08/09 - 20:30 Vasco 2 x 0 Coritiba São Januário None
    08/09 - 21:50 Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Pacaembu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    10/09 - 18:00 América-MG 2 x 2 Avaí Arena do Jacaré None
    10/09 - 18:00 Santos 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Vila Belmiro None
    11/09 - 16:00 Palmeiras 0 x 3 Internacional Pacaembu None
    11/09 - 16:00 Fluminense 1 x 0 Corinthians Engenhão None
    11/09 - 16:00 Figueirense 1 x 1 Vasco Orlando Scarpelli None
    11/09 - 16:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Atlético-GO PV Sandro Meira Ricci - Sandro Meira Ricci(DF)Detalhes da Partida
    11/09 - 16:00 Coritiba 5 x 0 Botafogo Couto Pereira None
    11/09 - 18:00 Flamengo 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Engenhão None
    11/09 - 18:00 Grêmio 1 x 0 São Paulo Olímpico None
    11/09 - 18:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Bahia Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    17/09 - 18:00 Atlético-GO 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Serra Dourada None
    17/09 - 18:00 Vasco 4 x 0 Grêmio São Januário None
    17/09 - 18:00 São Paulo 4 x 0 Ceará Morumbi Pablo dos Santos Alves - Pablo dos Santos Alves(ES)Detalhes da Partida
    18/09 - 16:00 Botafogo 1 x 1 Flamengo Engenhão None
    18/09 - 16:00 Bahia 3 x 0 Fluminense Pituaçu None
    18/09 - 16:00 Avaí 1 x 1 Palmeiras Ressacada None
    18/09 - 16:00 Corinthians 1 x 3 Santos Pacaembu None
    18/09 - 16:00 Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Figueirense Arena da Baixada None
    18/09 - 18:00 Internacional 1 x 1 Coritiba Beira-Rio None
    18/09 - 18:00 Cruzeiro 0 x 0 América-MG Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    21/09 - 20:30 América-MG 1 x 2 Santos Parque do Sabiá None
    21/09 - 20:30 Coritiba 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Couto Pereira None
    21/09 - 20:30 Bahia 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Pituaçu None
    21/09 - 20:30 Fluminense 3 x 1 Avaí Engenhão None
    21/09 - 21:50 São Paulo 0 x 0 Corinthians Morumbi None
    21/09 - 21:50 Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Arena do Jacaré None
    21/09 - 21:50 Figueirense 1 x 1 Internacional Orlando Scarpelli None
    22/09 - 20:30 Palmeiras 1 x 0 Ceará Canindé Wagner do Nascimento Magalhaes - Wagner do Nascimento Magalhaes(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
    22/09 - 20:30 Vasco 1 x 1 Atlético-GO São Januário None
    22/09 - 20:30 Grêmio 0 x 1 Botafogo Olímpico None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    24/09 - 18:00 Flamengo 2 x 1 América-MG Engenhão None
    24/09 - 18:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Fluminense Arena da Baixada None
    24/09 - 18:00 Santos 2 x 3 Figueirense Vila Belmiro None
    25/09 - 16:00 Botafogo 2 x 2 São Paulo Engenhão None
    25/09 - 16:00 Internacional 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Beira-Rio None
    25/09 - 16:00 Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Vasco Arena do Jacaré None
    25/09 - 16:00 Corinthians 1 x 0 Bahia Pacaembu None
    25/09 - 16:00 Avaí 1 x 2 Grêmio Ressacada None
    25/09 - 18:00 Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Palmeiras Serra Dourada None
    25/09 - 18:00 Ceará 3 x 2 Coritiba PV Marcelo de Lima Henrique - Marcelo de Lima Henrique(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    01/10 - 18:00 Bahia 3 x 2 Avaí Pituaçu None
    01/10 - 18:00 Fluminense 3 x 2 Santos Engenhão None
    01/10 - 18:00 Palmeiras 1 x 1 América-MG Pacaembu None
    02/10 - 16:00 Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Ceará Arena do Jacaré Francisco Carlos Nascimento - Francisco Carlos Nascimento(AL)Detalhes da Partida
    02/10 - 16:00 Figueirense 0 x 0 Coritiba Orlando Scarpelli None
    02/10 - 16:00 São Paulo 1 x 2 Flamengo Morumbi None
    02/10 - 16:00 Vasco 2 x 2 Corinthians São Januário None
    02/10 - 16:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 0 Internacional Arena da Baixada None
    02/10 - 18:00 Atlético-GO 2 x 0 Botafogo Serra Dourada None
    02/10 - 18:00 Grêmio 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Olímpico None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    05/10 - 21:50 Cruzeiro 3 x 3 São Paulo Arena do Jacaré None
    08/10 - 18:00 Coritiba 2 x 0 Grêmio Couto Pereira None
    08/10 - 18:00 América-MG 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Arena do Jacaré None
    08/10 - 18:00 Botafogo 2 x 2 Bahia Engenhão None
    09/10 - 16:00 Corinthians 3 x 0 Atlético-GO Pacaembu None
    09/10 - 16:00 Santos 1 x 0 Palmeiras Vila Belmiro None
    09/10 - 16:00 Internacional 3 x 0 Vasco Beira-Rio None
    09/10 - 16:00 Avaí 3 x 0 Atlético-PR Ressacada None
    09/10 - 16:00 Flamengo 3 x 2 Fluminense Engenhão None
    09/10 - 18:00 Ceará 1 x 1 Figueirense PV Wilton Pereira Sampaio - Wilton Pereira Sampaio(GO)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    12/10 - 16:00 América-MG 4 x 1 Ceará Arena do Jacaré Pericles Bassols Pegado Cortez - Pericles Bassols Pegado Cortez(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
    12/10 - 16:00 Grêmio 1 x 3 Figueirense Olímpico None
    12/10 - 16:00 Avaí 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Ressacada None
    12/10 - 16:00 São Paulo 0 x 0 Internacional Morumbi None
    12/10 - 21:50 Bahia 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Pituaçu None
    12/10 - 21:50 Corinthians 0 x 2 Botafogo Pacaembu None
    12/10 - 21:50 Flamengo 1 x 1 Palmeiras Engenhão None
    13/10 - 20:30 Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Vasco Arena da Baixada None
    13/10 - 20:30 Fluminense 3 x 1 Coritiba Engenhão None
    13/10 - 20:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Santos Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    15/10 - 18:00 Figueirense 2 x 1 América-MG Orlando Scarpelli None
    15/10 - 18:00 Ceará 0 x 1 Flamengo PV Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro - Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro(GO)Detalhes da Partida
    16/10 - 16:00 Botafogo 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Engenhão None
    16/10 - 16:00 Santos 0 x 1 Grêmio Vila Belmiro None
    16/10 - 16:00 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Corinthians Arena do Jacaré None
    16/10 - 16:00 Internacional 4 x 2 Avaí Beira-Rio None
    16/10 - 16:00 Palmeiras 1 x 2 Fluminense Pacaembu None
    16/10 - 18:00 Atlético-GO 3 x 0 São Paulo Serra Dourada None
    16/10 - 18:00 Vasco 2 x 0 Atlético-MG São Januário None
    16/10 - 18:00 Coritiba 0 x 0 Bahia Couto Pereira None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    22/10 - 18:00 Avaí 3 x 2 Botafogo Ressacada None
    22/10 - 18:00 Fluminense 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Engenhão None
    22/10 - 18:00 Palmeiras 1 x 2 Figueirense Pacaembu None
    22/10 - 18:00 América-MG 2 x 2 Grêmio Arena do Jacaré None
    23/10 - 16:00 São Paulo 0 x 0 Coritiba Morumbi None
    23/10 - 16:00 Internacional 1 x 1 Corinthians Beira-Rio None
    23/10 - 16:00 Bahia 0 x 2 Vasco Pituaçu None
    23/10 - 16:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Ceará Arena da Baixada Salvio Spinola Fagundes Filho - Salvio Spinola Fagundes Filho(SP)Detalhes da Partida
    23/10 - 18:00 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Atlético-GO Arena do Jacaré None
    23/10 - 18:00 Flamengo 1 x 1 Santos Engenhão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    29/10 - 18:00 Ceará 1 x 2 Fluminense PV Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro - Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro(GO)Detalhes da Partida
    29/10 - 18:00 Botafogo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Engenhão None
    29/10 - 18:00 Santos 4 x 1 Atlético-PR Pacaembu None
    30/10 - 16:00 Corinthians 2 x 1 Avaí Pacaembu None
    30/10 - 16:00 Vasco 0 x 0 São Paulo São Januário None
    30/10 - 16:00 Grêmio 3 x 0 Flamengo Olímpico None
    30/10 - 16:00 Figueirense 2 x 1 Bahia Orlando Scarpelli None
    30/10 - 18:00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Internacional Serra Dourada None
    30/10 - 18:00 Coritiba 3 x 1 América-MG Couto Pereira None
    30/10 - 18:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    05/11 - 19:00 Botafogo 0 x 1 Figueirense Engenhão None
    05/11 - 19:00 Bahia 4 x 3 São Paulo Pituaçu None
    05/11 - 19:00 Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio Arena do Jacaré None
    06/11 - 17:00 Santos 2 x 0 Vasco Vila Belmiro None
    06/11 - 17:00 Flamengo 5 x 1 Cruzeiro Engenhão None
    06/11 - 17:00 América-MG 2 x 1 Corinthians Arena do Jacaré None
    06/11 - 17:00 Avaí 1 x 2 Ceará Ressacada Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca - Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
    06/11 - 19:00 Palmeiras 0 x 2 Coritiba Pacaembu None
    06/11 - 19:00 Internacional 1 x 2 Fluminense Beira-Rio None
    06/11 - 19:00 Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Atlético-GO Arena da Baixada None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    12/11 - 19:00 Fluminense 1 x 2 América-MG Engenhão None
    12/11 - 19:00 São Paulo 2 x 0 Avaí Morumbi None
    12/11 - 19:00 Figueirense 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Orlando Scarpelli None
    13/11 - 17:00 Corinthians 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Pacaembu None
    13/11 - 17:00 Coritiba 2 x 0 Flamengo Couto Pereira None
    13/11 - 17:00 Grêmio 2 x 2 Palmeiras Olímpico None
    13/11 - 17:00 Ceará 2 x 3 Santos PV Anderson Daronco - Anderson Daronco(RS)Detalhes da Partida
    13/11 - 19:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Internacional Arena do Jacaré None
    13/11 - 19:00 Vasco 2 x 0 Botafogo Engenhão None
    13/11 - 19:00 Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Bahia Serra Dourada None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    16/11 - 20:30 América-MG 2 x 1 Botafogo Arena do Jacaré None
    16/11 - 20:30 Fluminense 5 x 4 Grêmio Engenhão None
    16/11 - 20:30 Internacional 1 x 0 Bahia Beira-Rio None
    16/11 - 20:30 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 São Paulo Arena da Baixada None
    16/11 - 21:50 Avaí 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Ressacada None
    16/11 - 21:50 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Vasco Pacaembu None
    16/11 - 21:50 Ceará 0 x 1 Corinthians PV Elmo Alves Resende Cunha - Elmo Alves Resende Cunha(GO)Detalhes da Partida
    17/11 - 20:30 Flamengo 0 x 0 Figueirense Engenhão None
    17/11 - 20:30 Santos 1 x 1 Atlético-GO Pacaembu None
    17/11 - 20:30 Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Coritiba Arena do Jacaré None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    19/11 - 19:00 Vasco 2 x 0 Avaí São Januário None
    19/11 - 19:00 Grêmio 1 x 3 Ceará Olímpico Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca - Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca(RJ)Detalhes da Partida
    19/11 - 19:00 São Paulo 3 x 1 América-MG Morumbi None
    20/11 - 17:00 Corinthians 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Pacaembu None
    20/11 - 17:00 Botafogo 1 x 2 Internacional Engenhão None
    20/11 - 17:00 Atlético-GO 0 x 0 Flamengo Serra Dourada None
    20/11 - 17:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Arena da Baixada None
    20/11 - 19:00 Figueirense 0 x 4 Fluminense Orlando Scarpelli None
    20/11 - 19:00 Coritiba 1 x 0 Santos Couto Pereira None
    20/11 - 19:00 Bahia 0 x 2 Palmeiras Pituaçu None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    27/11 - 17:00 Palmeiras 1 x 0 São Paulo Pacaembu None
    27/11 - 17:00 Santos 1 x 1 Bahia Vila Belmiro None
    27/11 - 17:00 Flamengo 1 x 0 Internacional Raulino de Oliveira None
    27/11 - 17:00 Fluminense 1 x 2 Vasco Engenhão None
    27/11 - 17:00 Grêmio 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Olímpico None
    27/11 - 17:00 Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Botafogo Arena do Jacaré None
    27/11 - 17:00 Figueirense 0 x 1 Corinthians Orlando Scarpelli None
    27/11 - 17:00 Coritiba 1 x 0 Avaí Couto Pereira None
    27/11 - 17:00 América-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Parque do Sabiá None
    27/11 - 17:00 Ceará 2 x 2 Cruzeiro PV Wilson Luiz Seneme - Wilson Luiz Seneme(SP)Detalhes da Partida
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    04/12 - 17:00 Internacional 1 x 0 Grêmio Beira-Rio None
    04/12 - 17:00 Avaí 1 x 1 Figueirense Ressacada None
    04/12 - 17:00 Cruzeiro 6 x 1 Atlético-MG Arena do Jacaré None
    04/12 - 17:00 Atlético-GO 5 x 1 América-MG Serra Dourada None
    04/12 - 17:00 Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Coritiba Arena da Baixada None
    04/12 - 17:00 Bahia 2 x 1 Ceará Pituaçu Wilton Pereira Sampaio - Wilton Pereira Sampaio(GO)Detalhes da Partida
    04/12 - 17:00 Flamengo 1 x 1 Vasco Engenhão None
    04/12 - 17:00 Botafogo 1 x 1 Fluminense Raulino de Oliveira None
    04/12 - 17:00 Corinthians 0 x 0 Palmeiras Pacaembu None
    04/12 - 17:00 São Paulo 4 x 1 Santos Romildão None