Competições /Campeonato Cearense 2012

Classificação

1º Turno

Serie A PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Fortaleza 29 11 9 2 0 27 12 15 87.88
2 Horizonte 24 11 8 0 3 28 16 12 72.73
3 Ceará 24 11 7 3 1 25 9 16 72.73
4 Crato 19 11 5 4 2 12 8 4 57.58
5 Tiradentes 17 11 5 2 4 18 17 1 51.52


Lista de Jogos Partidas Ceará

Voltar 1ª Rodada Avançar
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    18/01 - 20:20 Guarani (J) 2 x 2 Crateús Romeirão None
    18/01 - 20:20 Horizonte 3 x 0 Ferroviário Domingão None
    18/01 - 20:20 Ceará 2 x 1 Trairiense PV Paulo Marcelo - Paulo Marcelo da Silva(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    19/01 - 20:00 Crato 0 x 0 Fortaleza Mirandão None
    19/01 - 20:20 Tiradentes 1 x 0 Guarany (S) PV None
    07/03 - 21:50 Itapipoca 2 x 2 Icasa Perilão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    21/01 - 16:00 Ferroviário 1 x 1 Itapipoca PV None
    22/01 - 16:00 Fortaleza 3 x 1 Tiradentes PV None
    22/01 - 16:00 Horizonte 3 x 2 Crateús Domingão None
    22/01 - 16:00 Icasa 0 x 1 Crato Romeirão None
    22/01 - 16:00 Guarany (S) 1 x 1 Ceará Junco Luzimar Siqueira - Francisco Luzimar Siqueira(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    22/01 - 16:00 Trairiense 0 x 2 Guarani (J) Barrosão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    25/01 - 20:20 Trairiense 3 x 4 Horizonte Barrosão None
    25/01 - 20:20 Tiradentes 4 x 0 Guarani (J) Domingão None
    25/01 - 20:20 Ceará 2 x 2 Crato PV Anderson Lima - Anderson Lima de Souza(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    25/01 - 20:20 Crateús 2 x 1 Ferroviário Juvenal Melo None
    25/01 - 21:00 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Fortaleza Perilão None
    26/01 - 20:20 Icasa 1 x 1 Guarany (S) Romeirão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    28/01 - 16:00 Crato 1 x 0 Crateús Mirandão None
    28/01 - 16:00 Tiradentes 1 x 2 Horizonte PV None
    29/01 - 16:00 Ferroviário 1 x 2 Ceará PV Wladyerisson Oliveira - Wladyerisson Silva Oliveira(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    29/01 - 16:00 Icasa 3 x 2 Guarani (J) Romeirão None
    30/01 - 20:20 Guarany (S) 2 x 0 Itapipoca Junco None
    18/02 - 16:00 Trairiense 3 x 3 Fortaleza Domingão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    01/02 - 20:20 Crateús 3 x 0 Icasa Juvenal Melo None
    01/02 - 20:20 Ceará 5 x 1 Tiradentes PV José Cleuton de Souza Lima - José Cleuton de Souza Lima(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    01/02 - 21:00 Trairiense 1 x 1 Crato Junco None
    02/02 - 20:20 Fortaleza 3 x 2 Horizonte PV None
    02/02 - 20:20 Guarani (J) 5 x 0 Itapipoca Romeirão None
    02/02 - 20:20 Guarany (S) 1 x 1 Ferroviário Junco None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    04/02 - 16:00 Icasa 0 x 2 Tiradentes Romeirão None
    05/02 - 16:00 Crato 0 x 2 Horizonte Mirandão None
    05/02 - 16:00 Fortaleza 2 x 1 Guarany (S) PV None
    05/02 - 16:00 Guarani (J) 0 x 3 Ceará Romeirão Avelar Rodrigo da Silva - Avelar Rodrigo da Silva(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    05/02 - 16:00 Itapipoca 1 x 0 Crateús Perilão None
    06/02 - 20:20 Ferroviário 3 x 2 Trairiense PV None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    08/02 - 20:20 Fortaleza 3 x 2 Guarani (J) PV None
    08/02 - 20:20 Guarany (S) 1 x 1 Crato Junco None
    08/02 - 20:20 Itapipoca 1 x 1 Tiradentes Perilão None
    08/02 - 21:00 Horizonte 0 x 3 Ceará Domingão Almeida Filho - Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    09/02 - 20:20 Crateús 1 x 0 Trairiense Juvenal Melo None
    09/02 - 20:20 Ferroviário 0 x 1 Icasa PV None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    11/02 - 16:00 Crato 3 x 0 Itapipoca Mirandão None
    12/02 - 16:00 Ceará 1 x 2 Fortaleza PV Ricardo Marques Ribeiro - Ricardo Marques Ribeiro(MG)Detalhes da Partida
    12/02 - 16:00 Guarani (J) 3 x 2 Ferroviário Romeirão None
    12/02 - 16:00 Horizonte 5 x 0 Icasa Domingão None
    12/02 - 16:00 Crateús 1 x 1 Tiradentes Juvenal Melo None
    12/02 - 16:00 Trairiense 4 x 1 Guarany (S) Perilão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    15/02 - 20:20 Ceará 3 x 0 Itapipoca PV Joaquim Webesther - Joaquim Webesther Florenço Martins(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    15/02 - 20:20 Crateús 1 x 0 Guarany (S) Juvenal Melo None
    15/02 - 20:20 Tiradentes 3 x 2 Trairiense Domingão None
    15/02 - 21:00 Icasa 1 x 2 Fortaleza Romeirão None
    16/02 - 20:20 Ferroviário 0 x 1 Crato PV None
    16/02 - 20:20 Guarani (J) 1 x 0 Horizonte Romeirão None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    22/02 - 20:20 Crato 1 x 0 Guarani (J) Mirandão None
    22/02 - 20:20 Guarany (S) 2 x 4 Horizonte Junco None
    22/02 - 20:20 Itapipoca 0 x 1 Trairiense Perilão None
    22/02 - 21:00 Fortaleza 4 x 0 Crateús PV None
    23/02 - 20:30 Ceará 2 x 0 Icasa PV José Cleuton de Souza Lima - José Cleuton de Souza Lima(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    07/03 - 20:20 Tiradentes 1 x 2 Ferroviário PV None
  • Data/hora Confronto local  
    25/02 - 16:00 Guarany (S) 2 x 1 Guarani (J) Junco None
    25/02 - 16:00 Horizonte 3 x 1 Itapipoca Domingão None
    26/02 - 16:00 Crateús 1 x 1 Ceará Juvenal Melo Avelar Rodrigo da Silva - Avelar Rodrigo da Silva(CE)Detalhes da Partida
    26/02 - 16:00 Crato 1 x 2 Tiradentes Mirandão None
    26/02 - 16:00 Icasa 2 x 1 Trairiense Romeirão None
    26/02 - 17:00 Fortaleza 4 x 1 Ferroviário PV None